Difference between revisions of "A to Z of drugs"
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
{| <!-- class=wikitable --> | {| <!-- class=wikitable --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |* [[ | + | |* [[Carfentanil]] |
|* [[:Category:Depressants]] | |* [[:Category:Depressants]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |* [[ | + | |* [[Cocaine]] |
|* [[:Category:Diuretics]] | |* [[:Category:Diuretics]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |* [[ | + | |* [[Dagga]] |
|* [[:Category:Entactogens]] | |* [[:Category:Entactogens]] | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 13:59, 7 July 2018